Taryll Jackson

Taryll

real name : Taryll Adren
born : August 8th 1975, in LA, CA
astrological sign : Leo
career : singer, songwriter, piano and guitar player
ambition : songwriting/producing
hobbies : movies, songwriting, baseball, video games, watching T.V.
personality : silly, quiet, fun, serious, honest, dedicated
Taryll's quiz - 3T site - Main Menu